FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for ursus_comiter submitted at 2015-06-06 03:31:19.

Total score: 2323.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Norway242144124
2Japan23641400
3Germany224264122
4United States216378121
5Sweden2000360
6Australia192114119
7Netherlands18154118
8Brazil17315300
9Canada16296232
10France15313500
11Ivory Coast140000
12Switzerland1313900
13Spain1200112
14China11266111
15Nigeria1000110
16England9513500
17Mexico80018
18Colombia712117
19South Korea611816
20Costa Rica500210
21New Zealand40028
22Cameroon321800
23Thailand21600
24Ecuador10000
Subtotal2055268