FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for ursus_comiter submitted at 2014-06-11 10:30:10.

Total score: 3749.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2Germany316558131
3Brazil304360130
4Belgium29434800
5Uruguay28216800
6France273243127
7Argentina26646800
8Netherlands25645000
9Japan2400124
10Ivory Coast2316900
11Italy2216600
12United States21163121
13Ecuador20160120
14Nigeria19157119
15South Korea1800118
16Portugal17151117
17Cameroon160000
18Croatia1514500
19Ghana1400114
20Russia1300226
21England1200112
22Greece11133111
23Chile1026000
24Mexico925419
25Switzerland824800
26Costa Rica736317
27Colombia647200
28Algeria511515
29Honduras40000
30Bosnia and Herzegovina31900
31Iran20012
32Australia10000
Subtotal3456293