FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for tron7 submitted at 2015-06-05 15:39:28.

Total score: 2342.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States246432124
2Germany234276123
3Sweden2200366
4Brazil21318900
5Canada202120240
6Japan19634200
7France18316200
8Netherlands17151117
9Norway16296116
10Switzerland1514500
11South Korea14142114
12Australia13278113
13England12518000
14Spain1100111
15Mexico1000110
16Colombia912719
17Ecuador80000
18Ivory Coast70000
19New Zealand600212
20Costa Rica500210
21Nigeria40014
22China321813
23Thailand21600
24Cameroon12600
Subtotal2070272