FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for tron7 submitted at 2014-06-11 10:31:25.

Total score: 4080.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Germany306540130
4Uruguay29217400
5Netherlands28650400
6Spain2718100
7France263234126
8Chile25215000
9Colombia24428800
10England2300123
11Belgium22426400
12Russia2100242
13Italy2016000
14United States19157119
15Portugal18154118
16Bosnia and Herzegovina1715100
17Mexico16296116
18Switzerland1529000
19Ivory Coast1414200
20Ghana1300113
21Japan1200112
22Croatia1113300
23Ecuador10130110
24Nigeria912719
25South Korea80018
26Greece712117
27Costa Rica635416
28Honduras50000
29Iran40014
30Cameroon30000
31Algeria21612
32Australia10000
Subtotal3804276