FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for moder8 submitted at 2014-06-11 14:51:23.

Total score: 3719.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Switzerland29217400
5Italy2818400
6Germany276486127
7Colombia26431200
8United States25175125
9England2400124
10Belgium23427600
11Japan2200122
12Croatia2116300
13Ecuador20160120
14Russia1900238
15Nigeria18154118
16Chile17210200
17Greece16148116
18Portugal15145115
19Mexico14284114
20Bosnia and Herzegovina1313900
21Netherlands12621600
22Costa Rica11399111
23France10390110
24South Korea90019
25Algeria812418
26Uruguay724200
27Honduras60000
28Ghana50015
29Ivory Coast411200
30Iran30013
31Australia20000
32Cameroon10000
Subtotal3423296