FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for grum@work submitted at 2014-06-11 09:26:37.

Total score: 3635.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Spain3119300
3Uruguay30218000
4Portugal29187129
5Germany286504128
6Netherlands27648600
7Italy2617800
8England2500125
9Nigeria24172124
10Argentina23641400
11France223198122
12Russia2100242
13Japan2000120
14Ghana1900119
15Cameroon180000
16Chile17210200
17Costa Rica163144116
18United States15145115
19Belgium14416800
20South Korea1300113
21Mexico12272112
22Switzerland1126600
23Colombia10412000
24Greece912719
25Algeria812418
26Ecuador712117
27Honduras60000
28Iran50015
29Ivory Coast411200
30Bosnia and Herzegovina31900
31Australia20000
32Croatia11300
Subtotal3309326