FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for grum@work submitted at 2015-06-05 20:15:50.

Total score: 2508.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States246432124
2Germany234276123
3Canada222132244
4Brazil21318900
5France20318000
6Japan19634200
7Sweden1800354
8England17525500
9Australia16296116
10China15290115
11Norway14284114
12South Korea13139113
13Netherlands12136112
14Spain1100111
15Switzerland1013000
16New Zealand900218
17Nigeria80018
18Colombia712117
19Cameroon623600
20Ecuador50000
21Ivory Coast40000
22Mexico30013
23Thailand21600
24Costa Rica10022
Subtotal2244264