FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for geekyguy submitted at 2014-06-11 20:56:12.

Total score: 3885.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Netherlands31655800
3Germany306540130
4Argentina29652200
5England2800128
6France273243127
7Ivory Coast2617800
8Russia2500250
9Croatia2417200
10Spain2316900
11Colombia22426400
12Italy2116300
13Bosnia and Herzegovina2016000
14Belgium19422800
15United States18154118
16Ecuador17151117
17Chile1629600
18Ghana1500115
19Portugal14142114
20Australia130000
21Mexico12272112
22Uruguay1126600
23Honduras100000
24Greece912719
25Algeria812418
26Cameroon70000
27Costa Rica635416
28Switzerland523000
29Nigeria411214
30Japan30013
31South Korea20012
32Iran10011
Subtotal3609276