FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for bender submitted at 2014-06-11 10:12:59.

Total score: 3930.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Colombia30436000
4Bosnia and Herzegovina2918700
5Chile28216800
6Belgium27432400
7Germany266468126
8Italy2517500
9Croatia2417200
10Uruguay23213800
11United States22166122
12Ecuador21163121
13Spain2016000
14Netherlands19634200
15Switzerland18210800
16Portugal17151117
17Ivory Coast1614800
18Greece15145115
19England1400114
20South Korea1300113
21Nigeria12136112
22France11399111
23Mexico10260110
24Russia900218
25Algeria812418
26Ghana70017
27Costa Rica635416
28Cameroon50000
29Honduras40000
30Australia30000
31Japan20012
32Iran10011
Subtotal3696234