FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Germany vs. England.

Confidence pool entry for bender submitted at 2015-06-05 16:24:51.

Total score: 2451.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States245360124
2Japan23641400
3Brazil22319800
4Canada212126242
5Germany204240120
6China192114119
7France18316200
8Sweden1700351
9England16524000
10Norway15290115
11Switzerland1414200
12Australia13278113
13Costa Rica1200224
14Cameroon1126600
15Netherlands10130110
16South Korea912719
17Mexico80018
18Spain70017
19Ivory Coast60000
20Ecuador50000
21New Zealand40028
22Nigeria30013
23Colombia21612
24Thailand11300
Subtotal2196255