FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for Optamystic submitted at 2014-06-12 08:21:24.

Total score: 3998.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Spain3119300
3England3000130
4Germany296522129
5France283252128
6Netherlands27648600
7Chile26215600
8Argentina25645000
9Colombia24428800
10Mexico232138123
11Belgium22426400
12Ecuador21163121
13Portugal20160120
14Ivory Coast1915700
15Italy1815400
16Uruguay17210200
17United States16148116
18Algeria15145115
19Croatia1414200
20Ghana1300113
21Bosnia and Herzegovina1213600
22Russia1100222
23Switzerland1026000
24Greece912719
25Nigeria812418
26Costa Rica736317
27Cameroon60000
28South Korea50015
29Japan40014
30Honduras30000
31Iran20012
32Australia10000
Subtotal3714284