FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for yerfatma submitted at 2014-06-11 10:21:05.

Total score: 3835.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5France283252128
6Russia2700254
7Belgium26431200
8Chile25215000
9England2400124
10Uruguay23213800
11Italy2216600
12Colombia21425200
13Croatia2016000
14Bosnia and Herzegovina1915700
15Portugal18154118
16United States17151117
17Ghana1600116
18Netherlands15627000
19Mexico14284114
20Greece13139113
21Switzerland1227200
22Japan1100111
23Ivory Coast1013000
24Nigeria912719
25Cameroon80000
26Costa Rica736317
27Honduras60000
28South Korea50015
29Ecuador411214
30Iran30013
31Algeria21612
32Australia10000
Subtotal3549286