FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for wduchene submitted at 2014-06-11 21:53:08.

Total score: 4026.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Belgium30436000
4Germany296522129
5Spain2818400
6Colombia27432400
7France263234126
8Switzerland25215000
9Italy2417200
10Russia2300246
11Netherlands22639600
12England2100121
13Uruguay20212000
14Portugal19157119
15Chile18210800
16Bosnia and Herzegovina1715100
17Croatia1614800
18Ivory Coast1514500
19Mexico14284114
20Japan1300113
21Nigeria12136112
22Ecuador11133111
23Greece10130110
24South Korea90019
25United States812418
26Ghana70017
27Cameroon60000
28Algeria511515
29Iran40014
30Honduras30000
31Costa Rica231812
32Australia10000
Subtotal3759267