FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for tselson submitted at 2014-06-11 15:45:11.

Total score: 3869.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Spain3119300
3Argentina30654000
4Netherlands29652200
5Italy2818400
6Germany276486127
7Portugal26178126
8Chile25215000
9England2400124
10France233207123
11Mexico222132122
12United States21163121
13Colombia20424000
14Croatia1915700
15Uruguay18210800
16Russia1700234
17Greece16148116
18Honduras150000
19Belgium14416800
20Australia130000
21Ecuador12136112
22Japan1100111
23Nigeria10130110
24Costa Rica938119
25Switzerland824800
26South Korea70017
27Ghana60016
28Bosnia and Herzegovina511500
29Cameroon40000
30Algeria31913
31Ivory Coast21600
32Iran10011
Subtotal3585284