FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for tommytrump submitted at 2014-06-12 00:15:30.

Total score: 3873.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Germany316558131
3Netherlands30654000
4France293261129
5Colombia28433600
6Chile27216200
7Ghana2600126
8Italy2517500
9Portugal24172124
10Spain2316900
11Argentina22639600
12Mexico212126121
13England2000120
14Russia1900238
15Belgium18421600
16Croatia1715100
17South Korea1600116
18Switzerland1529000
19Cameroon140000
20Japan1300113
21Uruguay1227200
22Ecuador11133111
23Ivory Coast1013000
24United States912719
25Bosnia and Herzegovina812400
26Australia70000
27Nigeria611816
28Algeria511515
29Greece411214
30Honduras30000
31Costa Rica231812
32Iran10011
Subtotal3585288