FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for tahoemoj submitted at 2014-06-11 12:55:13.

Total score: 3917.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Belgium30436000
4Portugal29187129
5Germany286504128
6Italy2718100
7England2600126
8Spain2517500
9Netherlands24643200
10Uruguay23213800
11France223198122
12Colombia21425200
13Mexico202120120
14Ghana1900119
15Croatia1815400
16Ecuador17151117
17United States16148116
18Ivory Coast1514500
19Chile1428400
20South Korea1300113
21Switzerland1227200
22Bosnia and Herzegovina1113300
23Japan1000110
24Cameroon90000
25Russia800216
26Greece712117
27Nigeria611816
28Australia50000
29Honduras40000
30Costa Rica332713
31Iran20012
32Algeria11311
Subtotal3651266