FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for rcade submitted at 2015-06-05 14:46:12.

Total score: 2456.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States246432124
2Germany234276123
3Japan22639600
4England21531500
5France20318000
6Canada192114238
7Sweden1800354
8China172102117
9Brazil16314400
10Spain1500115
11Colombia14142114
12Ecuador130000
13Ivory Coast120000
14South Korea11133111
15Norway10260110
16Switzerland912700
17Netherlands812418
18Cameroon724200
19Costa Rica600212
20Mexico50015
21Australia422414
22Nigeria30013
23New Zealand20024
24Thailand11300
Subtotal2214242