FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for rcade submitted at 2014-06-11 10:12:16.

Total score: 4044.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Germany326576132
2Spain3119300
3Brazil304360130
4Argentina29652200
5France283252128
6Colombia27432400
7Chile26215600
8England2500125
9Uruguay24214400
10Netherlands23641400
11United States22166122
12Belgium21425200
13Ecuador20160120
14Bosnia and Herzegovina1915700
15Ivory Coast1815400
16Portugal17151117
17Italy1614800
18Switzerland1529000
19Russia1400228
20Mexico13278113
21Greece12136112
22Croatia1113300
23Nigeria10130110
24Ghana90019
25Costa Rica837218
26Japan70017
27South Korea60016
28Iran50015
29Cameroon40000
30Honduras30000
31Australia20000
32Algeria11311
Subtotal3771273