FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for prof submitted at 2014-06-12 09:29:45.

Total score: 3955.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2Brazil314372131
3Germany306540130
4Argentina29652200
5England2800128
6France273243127
7Colombia26431200
8Portugal25175125
9Uruguay24214400
10Italy2316900
11Belgium22426400
12Chile21212600
13Netherlands20636000
14Switzerland19211400
15Russia1800236
16United States17151117
17Greece16148116
18Croatia1514500
19Bosnia and Herzegovina1414200
20Mexico13278113
21Ecuador12136112
22Ivory Coast1113300
23Ghana1000110
24Japan90019
25Nigeria812418
26Costa Rica736317
27Iran60016
28Algeria511515
29Honduras40000
30South Korea30013
31Cameroon20000
32Australia10000
Subtotal3672283