FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for owlhouse submitted at 2014-06-12 03:36:46.

Total score: 3908.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Netherlands32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Argentina29652200
5Germany286504128
6France273243127
7Uruguay26215600
8Belgium25430000
9Portugal24172124
10South Korea2300123
11Nigeria22166122
12Ecuador21163121
13Italy2016000
14Ivory Coast1915700
15Colombia18421600
16Cameroon170000
17England1600116
18Japan1500115
19Croatia1414200
20Switzerland1327800
21Bosnia and Herzegovina1213600
22Ghana1100111
23Russia1000220
24Chile925400
25Algeria812418
26United States712117
27Greece611816
28Costa Rica534515
29Mexico422414
30Honduras30000
31Australia20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3639269