FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for owlhouse submitted at 2015-06-05 21:27:07.

Total score: 2397.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States246432124
2Brazil23320700
3Germany224264122
4Sweden2100363
5Japan20636000
6Norway192114119
7England18527000
8Netherlands17151117
9Canada16296232
10Spain1500115
11Nigeria1400114
12Switzerland1313900
13France12310800
14China11266111
15Ivory Coast100000
16Cameroon925400
17South Korea812418
18Costa Rica700214
19Australia623616
20Mexico50015
21Thailand411200
22New Zealand30026
23Colombia21612
24Ecuador10000
Subtotal2139258