FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for mlb321 submitted at 2014-06-12 08:58:21.

Total score: 3925.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5Italy2818400
6Uruguay27216200
7Colombia26431200
8Portugal25175125
9Belgium24428800
10Chile23213800
11France223198122
12England2100121
13Netherlands20636000
14Switzerland19211400
15Croatia1815400
16Japan1700117
17Bosnia and Herzegovina1614800
18Ghana1500115
19Nigeria14142114
20United States13139113
21Russia1200224
22Ivory Coast1113300
23Mexico10260110
24Ecuador912719
25Greece812418
26South Korea70017
27Algeria611816
28Cameroon50000
29Costa Rica433614
30Iran30013
31Australia20000
32Honduras10000
Subtotal3666259