FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for mkn submitted at 2014-06-11 12:11:12.

Total score: 3648.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1France323288132
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Argentina29652200
5Germany286504128
6Italy2718100
7Russia2600252
8Uruguay25215000
9Nigeria24172124
10Portugal23169123
11Colombia22426400
12Japan2100121
13Ecuador20160120
14England1900119
15Mexico182108118
16South Korea1700117
17Netherlands16628800
18Croatia1514500
19Chile1428400
20Ivory Coast1313900
21Iran1200112
22Switzerland1126600
23Belgium10412000
24Greece912719
25Algeria812418
26United States712117
27Cameroon60000
28Honduras50000
29Bosnia and Herzegovina411200
30Australia30000
31Costa Rica231812
32Ghana10011
Subtotal3324324