FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for mariosanchez submitted at 2014-06-11 22:47:02.

Total score: 3814.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3France303270130
4Portugal29187129
5Spain2818400
6Italy2718100
7Netherlands26646800
8England2500125
9United States24172124
10Ecuador23169123
11Germany226396122
12Switzerland21212600
13Greece20160120
14Nigeria19157119
15Russia1800236
16Belgium17420400
17Mexico16296116
18Uruguay1529000
19Costa Rica143126114
20Colombia13415600
21South Korea1200112
22Cameroon110000
23Algeria10130110
24Croatia912700
25Honduras80000
26Japan70017
27Chile623600
28Ghana50015
29Iran40014
30Australia30000
31Bosnia and Herzegovina21600
32Ivory Coast11300
Subtotal3486328