FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for lost_cause submitted at 2014-06-11 23:23:21.

Total score: 4016.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Germany306540130
4Spain2918700
5Chile28216800
6France273243127
7Uruguay26215600
8Colombia25430000
9England2400124
10Belgium23427600
11Ivory Coast2216600
12Netherlands21637800
13Bosnia and Herzegovina2016000
14Portugal19157119
15Ecuador18154118
16Russia1700234
17Italy1614800
18Switzerland1529000
19United States14142114
20Ghana1300113
21Mexico12272112
22Greece11133111
23Croatia1013000
24Nigeria912719
25Costa Rica837218
26Japan70017
27South Korea60016
28Cameroon50000
29Honduras40000
30Iran30013
31Algeria21612
32Australia10000
Subtotal3747269