FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for holden submitted at 2014-06-11 15:56:51.

Total score: 3922.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5France283252128
6Belgium27432400
7Uruguay26215600
8England2500125
9Portugal24172124
10Netherlands23641400
11Croatia2216600
12Ivory Coast2116300
13Colombia20424000
14Italy1915700
15Ghana1800118
16Japan1700117
17Nigeria16148116
18Switzerland1529000
19Russia1400228
20Chile1327800
21United States12136112
22Greece11133111
23Bosnia and Herzegovina1013000
24Mexico925419
25South Korea80018
26Cameroon70000
27Ecuador611816
28Costa Rica534515
29Algeria411214
30Iran30013
31Australia20000
32Honduras10000
Subtotal3648274