FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for goddam submitted at 2015-06-06 01:59:22.

Total score: 2455.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Germany244288124
2Japan23641400
3United States226396122
4France21318900
5Canada202120240
6Brazil19317100
7Sweden1800354
8Spain1700117
9Norway16296116
10England15522500
11Australia14284114
12South Korea13139113
13Nigeria1200112
14Netherlands11133111
15Switzerland1013000
16China925419
17New Zealand800216
18Mexico70017
19Cameroon623600
20Ivory Coast50000
21Colombia411214
22Costa Rica30026
23Ecuador20000
24Thailand11300
Subtotal2190265