FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for goddam submitted at 2014-06-11 11:24:05.

Total score: 4056.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2Brazil314372131
3Argentina30654000
4Germany296522129
5Belgium28433600
6Colombia27432400
7Uruguay26215600
8Switzerland25215000
9France243216124
10Bosnia and Herzegovina2316900
11Netherlands22639600
12Italy2116300
13Algeria20160120
14Russia1900238
15Greece18154118
16United States17151117
17Ecuador16148116
18Portugal15145115
19Croatia1414200
20Chile1327800
21England1200112
22Mexico11266111
23Ivory Coast1013000
24Nigeria912719
25Honduras80000
26Ghana70017
27Costa Rica635416
28Japan50015
29Cameroon40000
30Australia30000
31Iran20012
32South Korea10011
Subtotal3795261