FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for geneparmesan submitted at 2014-06-11 11:54:05.

Total score: 3962.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Germany306540130
4Spain2918700
5Belgium28433600
6France273243127
7Italy2617800
8England2500125
9Portugal24172124
10Uruguay23213800
11Netherlands22639600
12Colombia21425200
13Chile20212000
14Russia1900238
15Ivory Coast1815400
16Japan1700117
17Ecuador16148116
18Switzerland1529000
19Bosnia and Herzegovina1414200
20Mexico13278113
21Croatia1213600
22United States11133111
23Greece10130110
24Nigeria912719
25South Korea80018
26Ghana70017
27Australia60000
28Cameroon50000
29Costa Rica433614
30Algeria31913
31Honduras20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3687275