FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for ecade submitted at 2014-06-11 12:17:00.

Total score: 3505.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States32196132
2Germany316558131
3Brazil304360130
4Colombia29434800
5Costa Rica283252128
6France273243127
7Ghana2600126
8Greece25175125
9Chile24214400
10Honduras230000
11South Korea2200122
12Argentina21637800
13Mexico202120120
14Russia1900238
15Algeria18154118
16Japan1700117
17Italy1614800
18Australia150000
19Ivory Coast1414200
20Croatia1313900
21Ecuador12136112
22Uruguay1126600
23Switzerland1026000
24Spain912700
25Nigeria812418
26Netherlands7612600
27Bosnia and Herzegovina611800
28Cameroon50000
29Belgium444800
30England30013
31Iran20012
32Portugal11311
Subtotal3165340