FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for cl submitted at 2014-06-11 19:24:16.

Total score: 3780.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Portugal30190130
4Uruguay29217400
5Netherlands28650400
6Germany276486127
7Italy2617800
8Spain2517500
9Croatia2417200
10France233207123
11Ghana2200122
12Colombia21425200
13Mexico202120120
14England1900119
15Honduras180000
16Cameroon170000
17Chile1629600
18Russia1500230
19Nigeria14142114
20Belgium13415600
21United States12136112
22Algeria11133111
23Bosnia and Herzegovina1013000
24South Korea90019
25Ecuador812418
26Japan70017
27Greece611816
28Costa Rica534515
29Australia40000
30Switzerland321800
31Ivory Coast21600
32Iran10011
Subtotal3504276