FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for ccallaghan13 submitted at 2014-06-12 10:35:55.

Total score: 3890.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Spain3119300
3Portugal30190130
4Germany296522129
5Argentina28650400
6Belgium27432400
7Netherlands26646800
8France253225125
9Italy2417200
10Russia2300246
11Bosnia and Herzegovina2216600
12Japan2100121
13Switzerland20212000
14England1900119
15Colombia18421600
16Ivory Coast1715100
17United States16148116
18Cameroon150000
19Ecuador14142114
20Mexico13278113
21Chile1227200
22Costa Rica11399111
23Uruguay1026000
24Greece912719
25Ghana80018
26Honduras70000
27Croatia611800
28Nigeria511515
29South Korea40014
30Algeria31913
31Iran20012
32Australia10000
Subtotal3603287