FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for bwehrm submitted at 2014-06-12 00:22:57.

Total score: 3817.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5Netherlands28650400
6Uruguay27216200
7Italy2617800
8England2500125
9Portugal24172124
10France233207123
11Mexico222132122
12South Korea2100121
13Russia2000240
14Belgium19422800
15Bosnia and Herzegovina1815400
16Chile17210200
17Croatia1614800
18Colombia15418000
19Cameroon140000
20Switzerland1327800
21Japan1200112
22Ecuador11133111
23Ghana1000110
24Nigeria912719
25Ivory Coast812400
26Greece712117
27Honduras60000
28Iran50015
29Algeria411214
30United States31913
31Australia20000
32Costa Rica13911
Subtotal3540277