FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for billsaysthis submitted at 2014-06-11 12:33:10.

Total score: 3800.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Argentina31655800
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5Uruguay28216800
6Chile27216200
7United States26178126
8Belgium25430000
9France243216124
10Italy2316900
11Ivory Coast2216600
12Bosnia and Herzegovina2116300
13Cameroon200000
14Russia1900238
15Switzerland18210800
16Colombia17420400
17Portugal16148116
18Netherlands15627000
19Croatia1414200
20Nigeria13139113
21England1200112
22Ecuador11133111
23Japan1000110
24South Korea90019
25Costa Rica837218
26Ghana70017
27Algeria611816
28Greece511515
29Mexico422414
30Australia30000
31Honduras20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3549251