FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Japan vs. United States.

Confidence pool entry for billsaysthis submitted at 2015-06-05 16:37:26.

Total score: 2296.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States246432124
2Germany234276123
3Brazil22319800
4Japan21637800
5Sweden2000360
6Ivory Coast190000
7Colombia18154118
8Nigeria1700117
9France16314400
10South Korea15145115
11Canada14284228
12Mexico1300113
13England12518000
14Norway11266111
15Australia10260110
16China925419
17Switzerland812400
18Netherlands712117
19Spain60016
20New Zealand500210
21Costa Rica40028
22Cameroon321800
23Ecuador20000
24Thailand11300
Subtotal2037259