FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter Women's World Cup 2015 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Canada vs. England.

Confidence pool entry for Ying Yang Mafia submitted at 2015-06-06 09:04:11.

Total score: 2112.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1United States244288124
2Japan23534500
3Germany224264122
4England21425200
5France20318000
6Brazil19317100
7Mexico1800118
8Spain1700117
9Canada16296232
10Colombia15145115
11Costa Rica1400228
12Netherlands13139113
13South Korea12136112
14Ecuador110000
15Switzerland1013000
16Nigeria90019
17China824818
18Australia724217
19Sweden600318
20New Zealand500210
21Norway422414
22Thailand31900
23Ivory Coast20000
24Cameroon12600
Subtotal1875237