FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for Ying Yang Mafia submitted at 2014-06-12 07:04:29.

Total score: 3942.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2France313279131
3Germany306540130
4Brazil294348129
5Argentina28650400
6Netherlands27648600
7Portugal26178126
8Uruguay25215000
9Colombia24428800
10England2300123
11Belgium22426400
12Mexico212126121
13Japan2000120
14Ecuador19157119
15South Korea1800118
16Ivory Coast1715100
17Italy1614800
18Honduras150000
19United States14142114
20Chile1327800
21Bosnia and Herzegovina1213600
22Cameroon110000
23Costa Rica10390110
24Russia900218
25Switzerland824800
26Greece712117
27Croatia611800
28Australia50000
29Nigeria411214
30Ghana30013
31Algeria21612
32Iran10011
Subtotal3666276