FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for Ufez Jones submitted at 2014-06-11 16:30:34.

Total score: 3878.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Switzerland32219200
2Brazil314372131
3Uruguay30218000
4Germany296522129
5Argentina28650400
6Italy2718100
7Portugal26178126
8Colombia25430000
9United States24172124
10Spain2316900
11France223198122
12Honduras210000
13Chile20212000
14Belgium19422800
15Netherlands18632400
16Algeria17151117
17Russia1600232
18England1500115
19Greece14142114
20Mexico13278113
21Ecuador12136112
22Cameroon110000
23Croatia1013000
24Ivory Coast912700
25Costa Rica837218
26Nigeria712117
27Bosnia and Herzegovina611800
28Ghana50015
29South Korea40014
30Japan30013
31Australia20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3615263