FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for NoMich submitted at 2014-06-11 10:00:46.

Total score: 3938.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2Germany316558131
3Brazil304360130
4Portugal29187129
5Argentina28650400
6Switzerland27216200
7Uruguay26215600
8Colombia25430000
9Italy2417200
10England2300123
11Belgium22426400
12Greece21163121
13Chile20212000
14Netherlands19634200
15France183162118
16United States17151117
17Russia1600232
18Mexico15290115
19Bosnia and Herzegovina1414200
20Algeria13139113
21Ivory Coast1213600
22Ecuador11133111
23South Korea1000110
24Costa Rica938119
25Nigeria812418
26Japan70017
27Croatia611800
28Cameroon50000
29Honduras40000
30Ghana30013
31Australia20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3660278