FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for MrFrisby submitted at 2014-06-12 06:33:12.

Total score: 4006.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Argentina32657600
2Brazil314372131
3Spain3019000
4Germany296522129
5Italy2818400
6Belgium27432400
7France263234126
8Portugal25175125
9Netherlands24643200
10Uruguay23213800
11England2200122
12Colombia21425200
13United States20160120
14Mexico192114119
15Chile18210800
16Russia1700234
17Switzerland1629600
18Croatia1514500
19Ivory Coast1414200
20Japan1300113
21Ecuador12136112
22Ghana1100111
23Bosnia and Herzegovina1013000
24Nigeria912719
25Greece812418
26South Korea70017
27Australia60000
28Costa Rica534515
29Cameroon40000
30Honduras30000
31Algeria21612
32Iran10011
Subtotal3732274