FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for Mr Bismarck submitted at 2014-06-12 14:26:05.

Total score: 3683.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Brazil324384132
2Germany316558131
3Spain3019000
4Argentina29652200
5Portugal28184128
6Switzerland27216200
7Uruguay26215600
8England2500125
9Russia2400248
10Ivory Coast2316900
11Colombia22426400
12Italy2116300
13Croatia2016000
14Belgium19422800
15France183162118
16Chile17210200
17Netherlands16628800
18Bosnia and Herzegovina1514500
19Nigeria14142114
20Cameroon130000
21Honduras120000
22South Korea1100111
23Ghana1000110
24Ecuador912719
25United States812418
26Japan70017
27Greece611816
28Mexico523015
29Costa Rica433614
30Algeria31913
31Australia20000
32Iran10011
Subtotal3423260