FanDuel - WFBC

SportsFilter World Cup 2014 Confidence Pool

Score reflects matches through Brazil vs. Netherlands.

Confidence pool entry for Irish627 submitted at 2014-06-11 22:28:41.

Total score: 3726.

RankTeamPoint ValueWinsWin ScoreTiesTie Score
1Spain3219600
2Brazil314372131
3Germany306540130
4Argentina29652200
5France283252128
6England2700127
7Portugal26178126
8Italy2517500
9Russia2400248
10Colombia23427600
11Croatia2216600
12Chile21212600
13Bosnia and Herzegovina2016000
14Switzerland19211400
15Japan1800118
16Belgium17420400
17Netherlands16628800
18Uruguay1529000
19Ivory Coast1414200
20Mexico13278113
21Ecuador12136112
22United States11133111
23Nigeria10130110
24Greece912719
25Ghana80018
26South Korea70017
27Cameroon60000
28Algeria511515
29Australia40000
30Iran30013
31Costa Rica231812
32Honduras10000
Subtotal3438288